Austellungen Klasse Bewertung Richter
       
CACIB Hannover 30.10.16 Champion Klasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Willi Güllix (D)
CAC Treuen 03.08.14 Champion Klasse V Attila Soos (HU)
CAC Treuen 02.08.14 Champion Klasse V Brigitte Greisler (D)
CAC Meisdorf 06.07.14 Offene Klasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VND Birthe Möller Hansen (DK)
CAC Meisdorf 05.07.14 Offene Klasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VND Jorgen Hindse (DK)
CAC Beelitz 22.06.14 Offene Klasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VND + Res. CAC Willi Güllix (D)
CAC Erfurt 14.06.14 Offene Klasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Sylvie Desserne (F)
CACIB Neumünster 31.05.14 Offene Klasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VND + Res. CACIB Peter van Moontfort (NL)
CAC Bremen 04.08.13 Offene Klasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Josef Pohling (D)
CACIB Bremen 03.08.13 Offene Klasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/DNK Piotr Krol (PL)
CACIB Hannover 28.10.12 Offene Klasse V3 Helmut Lampe (D)
Klubschau Dülmen 23.09.12 Offene Klasse V B.Eichel (USA)
CAC Bockholmwik 08.09.12 Offene Klasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Camilla Gothen (DK)
CAC Treuen 05.08.12 Offene Klasse V3 Dr.Steffen Schock (D)
CAC Treuen 04.08.12 Offene Klasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Gerda Schlichting (D)
CACIB Neumünster 02.06.12 Offene Klasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/DNK + CACIB (beste Hündin) Sabine Wotenick (D)
CAC Dortmund 12.05.12 Zwischenklasse V Dan Ericsson (S)
Europasieger Dortmund 11.05.12 Zwischenklasse V3 Elina Haapaniemi (FIN) 
CACIB Lingen 28.04.12 Zwischenklasse SG4 Monika Blaha (A)
CAC Mellendorf 22.04.12 Zwischenklasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/DNK Beatrice Schiatti (I)
CAC Mellendorf 21.04.12 Zwischenklasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/DNK Dr.Steffen Schock (D)
CAC Werl-Sönnern 27.11.11 Zwischenklasse V Fr.Stalder-Glauser (CH)
Klubschau Dülmen 17.09.11 Zwischenklasse V4 Helmut Lampe (D)
CAC Bockholmwik 03.09.11 Zwischenklasse V3 Gerda Brower (NL)
Nat. Leipzig 20.08.11 Zwischenklasse V3 Dr.Roberto Schill (ROM)
CAC Treuen 14.08.11 Zwischenklasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VND Andras Polgar (CZ)
CAC Treuen 13.08.11 Jugendklasse SG1 Carsten Lorenzen (D)
CAC Bremen 31.07.11 Jugendklasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH/DNK Elsbeth Clerc (CH)
CACIB Bremen 30.07.11 Jugendklasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH/DNK  / Jugendsieger Leos Jancik (CZ)
CACIB Erfurt 19.06.11 Jugendklasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH  / Jugendsieger  Augustin (I)
CACIB Neumünster 05.06.11 Jugendklasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH/VND / Jugendsieger  Carsten Lorenzen (D)
FCI-JHS Dortmund 07.05.11 Jugendklasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH Miguel Martinez (ARG)
CAC Mellendorf 01.05.11 Jugendklasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH/DNK Petr Rehanek (CZ)
CAC Mellendorf 30.04.11 Jugendklasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH/DNK Sabine Wotenick (D)
CACIB Dresden 24.04.11 Jugendklasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH Piotr Król (PL)
CAC Oldenburg 10.04.11 Jugendklasse V1 & Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH/DNK Olga Dolejsova (CZ)