Ausstellung Klasse Bewertung Richter
       
CAC Oldenburg 05.05.13 Veteranenklasse

1.Platz Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH/DNK

Bester Veteran

Helmut Lampe (D)
CAC Mellendorf 28.04.13 Veteranenklasse

1.Platz Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH/DNK

Bester Veteran

John Wauben (NL)
CACIB Hannover 28.10.12 Veteranenklasse

1.Platz Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH/DNK

Bester Veteran

Helmut Lampe (D)
CAC Treuen 14.08.11 Offene Klasse V3 Andras Polgar (CZ)
CAC Treuen 13.08.11 Offene Klasse V3 Carsten Lorenzen (D)
CAC Bremen 31.07.11 Offene Klasse V Elsbeth Clerc (CH)
CACIB Bremen 30.07.11 Offene Klasse V3 Leos Jancik (CZ)
CACIB Erfurt 19.06.11 Offene Klasse V Augustin (I)
FCI-JHS Dortmund 07.05.11 Offene Klasse V Miguel Martinez (ARG)
CACIB Dreden 24.04.11 Offene Klasse V1 & VDH-CH-A Piotr Król (PL)
IZH Hannover 31.10.10 Offene Klasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH , Res.CACIB Stefan Sinko (SLO)
Spezialausstellung Norderstedt 18.07.10 Offene Klasse V4 Frode Jevne (SF)
Spezialausstellung Norderstedt 17.07.10 Offene Klasse V Maija Heinilä (SF)
CACIB Berlin 18.04.10 Offene Klasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Georg Roth (D)
Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Kassel Offene Klasse V4 W.Schicker (D)
IZH Hannover 31.10.09 Offene Klasse V3 Butenhoff-Taufertshöfer (D)
CACIB Rostock 04.10.09 Offene Kasse V3 Dr.W.Peper (D)
Spezialausstellung Norderstedt 12.07.09 Offene Klasse SG Anita Alatalo (Fin)
Spezialausstellung Norderstedt 11.07.09 Offene Klasse SG Bernhard Metraux (CH)
Rassehunde-Meeting Meisdorf 04.07.09 Offene Klasse V1 & VDH-CH-A , Res.CAC Erwin Deutscher (A)
Neufundländerfestival Vinnhorst 31.05.09 Offene Klasse V Carsten Lorenzen (D)
Neufundländerfestival Vinnhorst 30.05.09 Offene Klasse V4 Anne Springthorpe (GB)
IZH Hannover 27.10.07 Offene Klasse V Gerda Schlichting (D)
Nationale Leipzig 08.09.07 Offene Klasse V3 Steffi Kirschbichler (A)
Schloss Ricklingen 02.09.07 Offene Klasse V4 Klaus Rücker (D)
Schloss Ricklingen 01.09.07 Offene Klasse SG Yochai Barak (Israel)
Rassehunde-Meeting Meisdorf 08.07.07 Offene Klasse V Brigitte Greisler (D)
Spezialausstellung Magdeburg 27.05.07 Offene Klasse V Carsten Lorenzen (D)
Spezialausstellung Paaren-Glien 25.03.07 Offene Klasse V Palle Möller-Hansen (DK)
IRA Kassel 09.12.06 Offene Klasse SG Ingrid Wehrhonig (CH)
IZH Hannover 29.10.06 Offene Klasse V4 Palle Möller Hansen (DK)
Jahrhundert-Sieger-Schau Dortmund 14.10.06 Offene Klasse V Brigitte Greisler (D)
IRA Rostock 08.10.06 Offene Klasse V Ann-Marie Thomassen (S)
Klubschau Dülmen 16.09.06 Zwischenklasse V3 Klaus Rücker (D)
CACIB Leipzig 09.09.06 Zwischenklasse V2 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
Schloss Ricklingen 03.09.06 Zwischenklasse V3 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
Schloss Ricklingen 02.09.06 Zwischenklasse V1 & VDH-CH-A , Res.CAC Karel Horak (HU)
Spezialzuchtschau Magdeburg 04.06.06 Zwischenklasse V1 & VDH-CH-A , CAC Birthe Möller-Hansen (DK)
IRA Neumünster 27.05.06 Zwischenklasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Carsten Lorenzen (D)
Spezialzuchtschau Dortmund 07.05.06 Zwischenklasse V4 Sören Wesseltoft (DK)
Europasieger-Zuchtschau Dortmund 06.05.06 Zwischenklasse V4 Herman Bürk (D)
IRZ Lingen 22.04.06 Zwischenklasse V2 & Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Gerda Schlichting (D)
CACIB Berlin 02.04.06 Zwischenklasse SG2 Carsten Lorenzen (D)
Spezialzuchtschau Paaren-Glien 01.04.06 Zwischenklasse SG1 Dr.Miklos Levente (HU)
IZH Hannover 05.11.05 Jugendklasse V3 Gisela Schicker (D)
Schloss Ricklingen 04.09.05 Jugendklasse V2 & DNK-Jgd.-Res.-Ch-A Friedrich Schweizer (CH)
Schloss Ricklingen 03.09.05 Jugendklasse V2 & DNK-Jgd.-Res.-Ch-A I.Y.Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
Spezialzuchtschau Hildesheim 03.07.05 Jugendklasse V2 & VND-Jgd.-Res.-Ch-A Horst Kliebenstein (D)
IRZ Oldenburg 18.06.05 Jüngstenklasse VV Carsten Lorenzen (D)
IRZ Oldenburg 18.06.05 VDH Jüngstenwettbewerb Jüngstenklasse 2.Platz